Συνολικά Αποτελέσματα

178 INTERMEDIATE (B1) – 648 LOWER (B2) – 71 ADVANCED (C1) – 236 PROFICIENCY (C2) ! 

NOCN  

MICHIGAN

 

CAMBRIDGE  

EDEXCEL

 

 
PROFICIENCY
C2, LEVEL 5
Υποψήφιοι
Επιτυχόντες

9
9

226
165

86
45

78
55

 
ADVANCED
C1, LEVEL 4
 Υποψήφιοι
Επιτυχόντες

5
5

4
4

90
63

 
 LOWER
B2, LEVEL 3
 Υποψήφιοι
Επιτυχόντες

36
36

49
39

407
302

339
287

 
INTERMEDIATE
B1, LEVEL 2
 Υποψήφιοι
Επιτυχόντες

9
9

6
6

189
166

  Εξεταστική περίοδος 2016-2018

   

 

Proficiency (C2)
 
1. Άρτεμις Καλεσιώρα    C
2. Απ. Γεωργαντόπουλος Α 
3. Ιωάννα Καϊτσα   B
4. Βικτώρια Ζάρρου  B
Advanced (C1)
1.Μαρία Κοψιδά (2015)
Lower FCE (B2)
1. Αθανασία Γεωργαντοπούλου
2. Μαρίνα Τερζή
3. Πένυ Παπασταμοπούλου
4. Ανδρέας Μαρούδας
5. Έφη Σταθακοπούλου (2017)
6. Μαριάνα Σεφέρου
7. Άρτεμις Καλεσιώρα (2016)
8. Κων/να Βυζά
                        PET (B1)
1. Φαίδρα Ζάβαλη  (2017)
2. Μαρία Μπάρλα
3. Μιχάλης Τουρλής
4. Πένυ Παπασταμοπούλου
5. Τίμος Ηλίας
6. Βαιος Μπεχλιούλης
ΚET (Α2)
1. Νίκος Γεωργόπουλος (2017)
2. Γεράσιμος Σπηλιώτης
3. Ανδριάνα Λάτσινου
4. Κατερίνα Ροδοπούλου
5. Χρήστος Τζιοροβίλης
7. Νάντια Αλογογιάννη
8. Γεώργιος Καλιόλιας
9. Αδαμαντία Θαλασσινού
                               Α1
1. Παναγιώτα Χίνου (2017)
2. Γεώργιος Κασκούτας
  

 

Proficiency (C2)
1. Αθανάσιος Σταυρόπουλος (2017)
2. Κωνσταντίνα Κυριάκου
3. Δημήτρης Τσιτούρας
4. Κωνσταντίνα Βυζά
1. Βασίλης Καϊτσας     (2016)
2. Γεωργία Κουρτέση
3. Μελίνα Παπασταμοπούλου
4. Μαριλένα Λάτσινου
5. Θανάσης Κόρδας
6. Οικονομίδης Άγγελος
7. Σταυρούλα Κασσώρη
8. Μυρτώ Σαλλή
9. Κατερίνα Μλουκίε
    
1. Μαρκέλα Αβντούλι    (2015)
2. Σοφία Σκουβαρά
3. Γεωργία Γκιόκα
4. Θάνος Ρίζος
5. Μαρίζα Πανουτσοπούλου
6. Βλασία Γκιολή
7. Εύα Παπαευθυμίου
8. Ελένη Ψαρρού
9. Κωνσταντίνος Τερζής
10. Ιωάννα Καϊτσα
11. Απόστολος Γεωργαντόπουλος
12. Δόμνα Δαμηλάκου
13. Βικτώρια Ζάρρου
14. Μαρία Κοψιδά
15. Μαρίνα Καλλιόλια
16. Ανδρέας Τσίρμπας
17. Νάνσυ Μούγιου
 
Lower ECCE (B2) 
1. Θεόδωρος Ευσταθόπουλος
2. Νικόλαος Γεωργόπουλος
3. Αγγελική Γκάτσο
4. Θωμάς Μάκος    (2017)
5. Δέσποινα Χριστιά
6. Κωνσταντένια Καλύβα
7. Παναγιώτης Παπαταξιάρχης
8. Ισαμπέλα Γκεγκάι
9. Κωνσταντίνα Παπαδοπούλου
10. Αλεξάνδρα Θεοδωροπούλου
11. Σπυριδούλα Νέζα
1. Στεφανία Νίκα     (2016)
2. Άρης Γκιόκα
3. Νικολέττα Παπαδοπούλου
4. Μαριτίνα Ρίστα
5. Εξαδάκτυλου Νάντια
6. Νίκος Κοψιδάς
7. Κωνσταντίνος Ρέκας
8. Κωνσταντίνα Μαυραγάνη
9. Ιωάννης Γκίνης
10. Τόνυ Σούλα
2015
1. Δημήτρης Τσιτούρας
2. Βασίλης Καϊτσας
3. Ηλίας Σαρμάς
4. Θανάσης Κόρδας
5. Θάνος Σταυρόπουλος
6. Χαράλαμπος Κουρούμαλης
7. Μυρτώ Σαλλή

 

Proficiency (C2)
 1. Δημ. Γεωργίου       (2018)
 2. Νικ. Κασσόρης
 3. Μαρ. Παπαδοπούλου
 4. Έλενα Χαλαστάνη  (2017)
 5. Αναστασία Τσαμίγκου
 6. Βασιλική Τερτίπη
 7. Κωνσταντίνα Κλουτσινιώτη
 8. Μαρία Παπαδοπούλου (-Speaking)
2016
1. Σωτηρία Πετροπούλου
2. Λιάνα Λιάπη
Advanced (C1)
1. Αθανάσιος Μπουρίκας (2017)
2. Κυριακή Μπούζα
3. Χρυσούλα Παπαζώτου (-Writing)
 Lower (B2) (2016)
1. Τζούλια Αβντουλάι
2. Μάριος Νικολάου (-Writing)
3. Γρηγόρης Λιάπης
4. Παναγιώτης Καλύβας
5. Ειρήνη Τσιτούρα
6. Βασίλης Κουτσούρης
7. Γιώργος Ντόμαλης  (-Writing)
8. Διαμαντής Βασιλόπουλος (-Writing)
9. Ασημίνα Προκόπου  (-Writing)
10. Αγγελική Λάσκου
11. Ανδρέας Φραντζής
12. Άγγελος Μεντζέλος  (-Writing)
Intermediate (B1)
1. Μάριος Νικολάου
2. Τζούλια Αβντουλάι
3. Χρήστος Καλπαξής
4. Νάντια Εξαδάχτυλου
5. Μαριλίνα Ρίστα
6. Ειρήνη Βαλιμήτη (εκτός Listening)
7. Φώτης Τσίρμπας
8. Αρης Γκιόκα
9. Παναγιώτης Παπαταξιάρχης

 *ΧΩΡΙΣ ΕΠΙΛΟΓΗ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ ΜΑΣ- ΟΛΟΙ ΟΙ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΜΑΣ ΕΙΝΑΙ ΚΑΙ ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ!

 PALSO ΜΑΗΣ 2017

First Step Pre-LAAS A1 LAAS A1 LAAS A2
Χαρά Μανωλοπούλου (2017) Μαρία Ψαρρού  (2017) Δημήτρης Θεοδωρόπουλος  (2017) Φαίδρα Ζάβαλη  (2016)
Γιώργος Πυργιωτάκης Μαριλένα Παπαμεντζελοπούλου Χριστίνα Κούρτη Αντριάνα Λάτσινου
Σταύρος Καψάλης Πάνος Σκόνδρας Μαρία Ρουμελιώτη Αγγελική Μπολομπάνι
Ευγένιος Καφκάς Κ Μαρία Μαρίνου Κωνσταντίνος Σπηλιώτης Μαντώ Αλογογιάννη
Ευγένιος Καφκάς Ι Πέτρος Μαρκομιχάλης Καλλιόπη Θεοδωρακοπούλου Δέσποινα Χριστιά
Φαμπιάν Μάρκου Αντώνης Πανόπουλος Ανδριάνα Πανουτσοπούλου Αλεξάνδρα Θεοδωροπούλου
Γιώργος Ντρές Κωνσταντίνος Θέμελης Γεώργιος Φίλης Θωμάς Μάκος
Μαρίνα Αλογογιάννη Μαρία Λαγού Λευτέρης Ηλίας Κων/να Παπαδοπούλου
Νίκος Δήμου Χαμιντέ Πλακού Χρήστος Παπαργυρίου Τίμος Ηλίας
Κυριάκος Τσακανίκας  Άννα Λάλου
Δημήτρης Τεάζης  Σταύρος Κατσούλης
Βαλέρια Θεοδωρακοπούλου
Χρυσάνθη Πανουτσοπούλου
Βασιλική Μετεβελή
Βλάσης Μετεβελής
Αλέξανδρος Γκανάς